850,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في الفلكي السيوف عمومي شارع14 الاصلاح

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع في الفلكي السيوف عمومي شارع14 الاصلاح

Apartments.

El Falki

120 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,083 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6651461

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

?بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم?شقة ١٢٠متر للبيع الفلكى السيوف???عمومى ش ١٤ الاصلاح ??الدور الرابع سلم من عماره ٨ ادوار ???التقسيمة ٣ غرف كبار وريشبسن٣قطع وحمام ومطبخ كبير يشيل جميع الاجهزه???اوراق سليمه وتسلسل ملكيه وحصه في الأرض ??والسعر ٨٥٠الف قابل للتفاوض مع المالك ربنا يبارك لصاحب النصيب

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Falki

شقه للبيع في الفلكي السيوف عمومي شارع14 الاصلاح

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.